AIRNIMBUS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03877302
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.15
dissolution date: 2008.04.23
last member list: 2006.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-18 - EAGLES AVCO LTD

Company sics:

  • 6323 - Other supporting air transport

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by AIRNIMBUS LTD

THE BUSINESS CENTRE, LLANGARRON, ROSS ON WYE, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR9 6PG