AIRPORTS DIRECT LINK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05445638
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.06
dissolution date: 2006.10.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-06-06 - AIRPORT DIRECT LINK LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by AIRPORTS DIRECT LINK ltd.

114B HIGH STREET, PORTISHEAD, BRISTOL, BS20 6PR