AIRS HOUSE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04562912
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.15
last member list: 2015.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-02 - AIRS HOUSE (CONTRACTS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2018.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.10.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.15
document available: 1

Companies near by AIRS HOUSE ltd.

4 SUMMERLEYS ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, HP27 9DT