AIRSAFE UK MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07806332
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.12
last member list: 2016.02.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-06-26 - TGJ ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

  • 2013-06-13 - AIRSAFE UK MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 0

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.19
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.12.05
document available: 1

Companies near by AIRSAFE UK MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD.

11 SPRING GARDENS, MIDDLETON, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND, M24 6DQ

  • UNDERFORD VENTURES LTD - 10 FURNESS ROAD, MIDDLETON, MANCHESTER, M24 6EG
  • BLORTONG LTD - OFFICE A HAREWOOD HOUSE, 2-6 ROCHDALE ROAD, MIDDLETON, M24 6DP
  • BOJIME LTD - OFFICE A HAREWOOD HOUSE, 2-6 ROCHDALE ROAD, MIDDLETON, M24 6DP
  • ASILSUB LTD - OFFICE A HAREWOOD HOUSE, 2-6 ROCHDALE ROAD, MIDDLETON, M24 6DP
  • ASISRIKE LTD - OFFICE A HAREWOOD HOUSE, 2-6 ROCHDALE ROAD, MIDDLETON, M24 6DP
  • ASPLANLA LTD - OFFICE A HAREWOOD HOUSE, 2-6 ROCHDALE ROAD, MIDDLETON, M24 6DP
  • BERTRIBGE LTD - OFFICE A HAREWOOD HOUSE, 2-6 ROCHDALE ROAD, MIDDLETON, M24 6DP