AIRTIME CORPORATION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03030478
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.03.08
dissolution date: 2002.06.18
last member list: 2000.03.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-04-04 - THE AIRTIME COOPERATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.08
document available: 1

Companies near by AIRTIME CORPORATION LTD

MILLBRIDGE HOUSE, FRENSHAM, FARNHAM, SURREY, GU10 3AB