AJ CONSULTANCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03448487
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.13
dissolution date: 2003.04.29
last member list: 2002.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-11-18 - RISECREST LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by AJ CONSULTANCY ltd.

WOODROW FARM, WIGGINTON, TRING, HERTFORDSHIRE, HP23 6HT