AJA CARPENTERS (UKB) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08253635
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.10.15
dissolution date: 2016.07.05
last member list: 2013.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-11-27 - AJA CARPENTERS (SOUTH WEST) LTD

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 43320 - Joinery installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.15
document available: 1

Companies near by AJA CARPENTERS (UKB) LTD

10 WADHAM STREET, WESTON-SUPER-MARE, ENGLAND, BS23 1JY