"AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD"


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05651002
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.12.12
last member list: 2015.12.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-30 - MAYCROSS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2017.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.12.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.12
document available: 1

Companies near by "AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD"

10 WOODBERRY AVENUE, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA2 6AU