AL-NOOR FOUNDATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03303521
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.01.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-10-23 - AL-NOOR INDEPENDENT SCHOOL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85200 - Primary education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.13
document available: 1

Companies near by AL-NOOR FOUNDATION ltd.

NEWTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, EASTERN AVENUE, ROMFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, RM6 5SD