ALADDIN EUROPE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02850933
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.09.06
dissolution date: 2013.09.17
last member list: 2012.09.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-23 - ALADDIN WESTERN EUROPE LTD

  • 1994-05-27 - PCO 113 LIMITED

  • 2002-08-01 - ALADDIN KNOWLEDGE SYSTEMS UK LTD

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ALADDIN EUROPE LTD

RIVERCOURT 3 MEADOWS BUSINESS PARK, STATION APPROACH BLACKWATER, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU17 9AB