ALADDINS CAVE (HULL) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07739187
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.08.12
last member list: 2015.08.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-03-17 - ALLADINS CAVE (HULL) LTD

Company sics:

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2019.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.08.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ALADDINS CAVE (HULL) LTD

96 GREENWOOD AVENUE, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU6 9NG