ALAN G HAINES ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05119176
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.05
last member list: 2016.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-17 - ALAN G. HAYNES ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71111 - Architectural activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.05
document available: 1