ALAN RODO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05093234
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.05
last member list: 2016.04.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-17 - OAK MEAD GOLF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.05
document available: 1