ALAN STEVENSON GENERAL BUILDING SERVICES LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05191789
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.28
dissolution date: 2012.10.09
last member list: 2011.07.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-09 - CHARMCROFT LTD

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.07.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ALAN STEVENSON GENERAL BUILDING SERVICES LTD.

AVONDALE, ASKEW GATE BROW, KIRKBY IN FURNESS, CUMBRIA, LA17 7TE