ALASKA ECOLOGICAL CONTRACTING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03349180
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.10
last member list: 2016.04.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-06-06 - SPEED 6289 LIMITED

  • 2017-02-09 - ALASKA ENVIRONMENTAL CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ALASKA ECOLOGICAL CONTRACTING LTD

STOKEFORD FARM, EAST STOKE, WAREHAM, DORSET, BH20 6AL