ALBAMEDIX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC258225
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.27
dissolution date: 2009.07.17
last member list: 2006.10.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-03 - EXCHANGELAW (NO.337) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ALBAMEDIX ltd.

10 REDCLYFFE GARDENS, HELENSBURGH, G84 9JJ