ALBANY EQUITY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04037033
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.19
dissolution date: 2014.02.04
last member list: 2013.07.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-19 - INTERJET COMPUTING LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ALBANY EQUITY ltd.

21 THE OLD YARN MILLS, WESTBURY, SHERBORNE, DORSET, DT9 3RQ