ALBION FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05877275
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.07.14
dissolution date: 2009.10.20
last member list: 2008.07.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-18 - FORLIVE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.14
document available: 1