ALBION STREET COMMUNITY CHARITY LTD.


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 08045622
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.04.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-07-15 - ALBION STREET COMMUNITY SHOP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.11
document available: 1