ALBYTE SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03335619
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.03.19
dissolution date: 2002.09.03
last member list: 2001.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-23 - ANYLESS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.04.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ALBYTE SOLUTIONS ltd.

WHITELEAF THE KNOLL, CRANHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL4 8HR