ALDERGATE TRUSTEE SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03249922
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.16
dissolution date: 2010.11.23
last member list: 2009.09.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-07 - COMBERFORD TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ALDERGATE TRUSTEE SERVICES LTD

140 COMBERFORD ROAD, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B79 8PG