ALEXANDER DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03474279
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.12.01
last member list: 2015.12.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-02-06 - ALEXANDER PROJECT DESIGN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71111 - Architectural activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ALEXANDER DESIGN ltd.

RIBBLESDALE BULLINGTON LANE, BARTON STACEY, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO21 3RF