ALEXANDER JAMEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04313140
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.10.30
dissolution date: 2007.02.27
last member list: 2005.10.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-03-08 - REFLEX RESOURCES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ALEXANDER JAMEN ltd.

5 SUMMERFIELD ROAD, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B77 3PG