ALEXANDER MORTON HOMES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC169860
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.11.15
dissolution date: 2006.07.28
last member list: 2003.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-27 - BIFRAME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4534 - Other building installation
  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ALEXANDER MORTON HOMES ltd.

3 CAMPBELL DRIVE, TROON, AYRSHIRE, KA10 6XE