ALEXI LONDON LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08760809
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.11.04
last member list: 2015.11.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-03-12 - ALEXI ACCESSORIES LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ALEXI LONDON LTD

PO BOX 1542, MEADWAY, BERKHAMSTED, HERTFORDSHIRE, HP4 9DH