ALFRED NICHOLS (SERVICES AND PROPERTIES) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00582336
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1957.04.15
last member list: 2015.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-05-16 - A.NICHOLS(COW MILLS)LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10910 - Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ALFRED NICHOLS (SERVICES AND PROPERTIES) ltd.

COW MILLS, CHIPPING SODBURY, BRISTOL, AVON, BS37 4AD