ALHARRIS.CO.UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02113742
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.03.23
dissolution date: 2008.05.07
last member list: 2004.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-11 - SAMPLEVENTURE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7420 - Architectural, technical consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ALHARRIS.CO.UK ltd.

PEN-YR-ALLT, FACH WEN, DINORWIC, GWYNEDD, LL55 3HA