ALICE HOMES LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01838741
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.08.07
last member list: 2015.11.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-03-30 - BLAZEVIEW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ALICE HOMES LTD.

WELLINGORE HALL, HALL STREET, WELLINGORE, LINCOLN, LN5 0HX