ALIPUR FILMS LIMITED


Company info

STUDIO GC, 36-37 WARPLE WAY, LONDON, W3 0RG
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04415406
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.12
last member list: 2014.04.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-08-29 - RASA PICTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2015.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2015.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.12
document available: 1

ALIPUR FILMS LIMITED on the map


Companies near by ALIPUR FILMS ltd.

ALIPUR FILMS LIMITED - more results:

Alipur Films - YouTube
This is the channel of Oscar® nominated film-maker, Ashvin Kumar. His films include Road To Ladakh, Little Terrorist (academy award nominated), The Forest (J...
Alipur Films videos - Free Video, Broadcast your self ...
Il figlio del militante che non può giocare all'estero / The militant's son who can't play abroad (Alipur Films - INDIA)
Alipur Films | Movie Talkies
View All Trailers; Featured Trailers. Exodus: Gods and Kings
Giulia Achilli (Alipur Films) : “with “Inshallah ...
Alipur Films is a company incorporated in the UK and with operative offices in India. It’s a small set up, with a number of professionals being involved and called ...
Dr. Vijay Mallya presents, an Alipur Films production of ...
Dr. Vijay Mallya presents, an Alipur Films production of ‘The Forest’ by Oscar nominated director Ashvin Kumar.
The Forest - A Thriller by Ashvin Kumar - YouTube
The Forest Starring Nandana Sen, Javed Jaffrey and Ankur Vikal. Directed by - Oscar nominated Director, Ashvin Kumar Courtesy - Alipur Films Releasing ...
Alipur Films [gb]
Alipur Films - Filmography. Join IMDb Pro for more details!
Alipur Films Ltd - in Acton W3 0RG - 192.com
Contact details for Alipur Films Ltd in London W3 0RG from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding null listings in the UK
Road To Ladakh - a film by Ashvin Kumar
Rasa Pictures changes name to Alipur Films. Rasa Pictures today changed its name to Alipur Films - Ashvin Kumar, director, said “Alipur is a . locality in ...
Alipur Films | Movie Companies | Bollywood Movies ...
Alipur Films - Get information on latest Hindi Movies, New Hindi Movie Releases of Alipur Films on Bollywood Hungama, India's premier bollywood portal.