ALIVE CHURCH SYSTEMS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03077179
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.07.07
last member list: 2015.07.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-07-25 - HAREDALES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2019.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ALIVE CHURCH SYSTEMS LTD.

3 GLENVILLE ROAD, YEOVIL, SOMERSET, UNITED KINGDOM, BA21 5AF