ALL ASPECTS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC348229
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.08
dissolution date: 2013.05.24
last member list: 2012.09.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-11-06 - 0 VIII DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ALL ASPECTS DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

15 MAIN STREET, BLACKRIDGE, BATHGATE, WEST LOTHIAN, SCOTLAND, EH48 3RL