ALL FOR CYCLING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04322039
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.13
last member list: 2015.11.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-11-09 - ADMINISTRATION FOR CO-OPERATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ALL FOR CYCLING ltd.

PENGRAIG, PENMYNYDD, LLANFAIRPWLLGWYNGYLL, ANGLESEY, WALES, LL61 6PH