ALL SAINTS CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY, PLYMOUTH


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 07035041
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-07 - PLYMOUTH 2 ACADEMY

Company sics:

  • 85310 - General secondary education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
document available: 1