ALL SEEING I LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03013555
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.01.24
dissolution date: 2014.04.22
last member list: 2012.01.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-02-05 - REPRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 80300 - Investigation activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ALL SEEING I ltd.

THE OLD SCHOOLHOUSE OWSTON PARK, OWSTON, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, DN6 9JF