ALL THE COLOURS OF THE RAINBOW LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06280582
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.15
dissolution date: 2009.07.14
last member list: 2008.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-22 - WOODLAND INVESTMENTS (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 5530 - Restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ALL THE COLOURS OF THE RAINBOW LTD

CHRYS ALYN RHYDYGALED, NEW BRIGHTON, MOLD, FLINTSHIRE, CH7 6QG