ALLAN ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC181098
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.28
last member list: 2015.10.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-10-28 - ALLAN ELECTRICAL SERVICES (NEWMILNS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLAN ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD

MEIKLEWOOD YARD, GLASGOW ROAD, KILMARNOCK, AYRSHIRE, SCOTLAND, KA3 6AG