ALLAN WATER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC324512
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.05.29
last member list: 2016.05.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-02 - DALGLEN (NO. 1105) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.07.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLAN WATER CONSTRUCTION ltd.

24B KENILWORTH ROAD, BRIDGE OF ALLAN, STIRLING, FK9 4DU