ALLAN WATER HOMES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC110507
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1988.04.14
last member list: 2015.09.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-09-17 - DEANCARE LIMITED

  • 2007-04-16 - SAFE-T-NET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.07.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLAN WATER HOMES ltd.

24B KENILWORTH ROAD, BRIDGE OF ALLAN, STIRLING, FK9 4DU