ALLEN FARMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00660092
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1960.05.23
last member list: 2016.02.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-03-17 - ALLEN FARMS (HASTOE) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 01500 - Mixed farming

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLEN FARMS ltd.

CHAPEL FARM, ST LEONARDS, TRING, HERTS, HP23 6NP