ALLEN LEVETT ASSOCIATES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07094857
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.12.03
dissolution date: 2017.12.05
last member list: 2015.12.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-15 - ALLEN LOVETT ASSOCIATES LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLEN LEVETT ASSOCIATES LTD

7 FLORENCE GARDENS, STAINES, TW18 1HG

  • IMA DRIVE LTD - 201 KINGSTON ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, ENGLAND, TW18 1PA
  • PARAGON CLINIC LIMITED - 19 EDINBURGH DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, TW18 1PJ