ALLERGENIX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04205620
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.25
dissolution date: 2010.08.24
last member list: 2009.04.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-12 - FILBUK 662 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7310 - R & D on nat sciences & engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLERGENIX ltd.

UWIC, C/O CENTRAL ADMIN FINANCE, DEPT, UWIC, WESTERN AVENUE, CARDIFF, CF5 2SG