ALLEXION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01341880
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1977.12.02
dissolution date: 2012.09.18
last member list: 2011.11.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-08-11 - ALLEXION NORTHERN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.11.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLEXION ltd.

BANK FARM BICKLEY TOWN, MALPAS, CHESHIRE, SY14 8EQ