ALLEY CAT SKITTLES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03394507
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.06.27
last member list: 2016.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-02 - BLACKFOX WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLEY CAT SKITTLES ltd.

UNIT 13 NEWLANDS FARM, NEWLANDS LANE CURDWORTH, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, B76 0BE