ALLFAST (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04076320
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.22
last member list: 2015.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-23 - BERONPLAN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLFAST (UK) ltd.

UNIT G2 NORTHWAY TRADING ESTATE, NORTHWAY LANE, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, ENGLAND, GL20 8JH

  • CHELTENHAM FIREWORKS LTD - 37 BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE OAKFIELD CLOSE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, ENGLAND, GL20 8SD
  • FARMER HOSPITALITY LTD - UNIT 38-40 BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE OAKFIELD CLOSE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, ENGLAND, GL20 8SD
  • GELB LTD - BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE, UNIT 37 OAKFIELD CLOSE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GL20 8SD
  • ABEC (GROUP) LTD - 7 MILLER COURT SEVERN DRIVE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GL20 8DN
  • AUTOMATED BUILDING & ENERGY CONTROLS (HOLDINGS) LTD. - 7 MILLER COURT SEVERN DRIVE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GL20 8DN