ALLIED COURIER & MAIL SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05119577
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.05
dissolution date: 2007.05.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-11 - RJ & JA FOSTER LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLIED COURIER & MAIL SERVICES LTD

9 BURNHAM CLOSE, KINGSWOOD, BRISTOL, BS15 4DX