ALLIED FISH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC208136
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.06.14
dissolution date: 2002.02.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-09-15 - ALLIED SEA LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLIED FISH ltd.

WICK, GULBERWICK, SHETLAND, ISLE OF SHETLAND, ZE2 9JX