ALLIED GOLD RESOURCES 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05779990
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.12
dissolution date: 2007.05.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-16 - ALLIED GOLD RESOURCES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLIED GOLD RESOURCES 1 ltd.

WING COTTAGE HASTINGUE FARM, LA ROUTE DE L'ETACQ, ST OUEN, JERSEY, JE3 2FB