ALLIED WESTMINSTER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03457691
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.29
last member list: 2015.10.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-11-13 - TELMERE LIMITED

  • 2002-06-24 - ALLIED WESTMINSTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED

  • 1998-10-21 - ALLIED WESTMINSTER (MORTGAGE SERVICES) LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.11.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLIED WESTMINSTER ltd.

31 CUMBERLAND CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP21 7HH