ALLIGATORBITE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC370254
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.12.17
last member list: 2015.12.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-02 - TECHNOLOGY MARKETING SCOTLAND LTD.

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLIGATORBITE LTD

2 STEWART STREET, MILNGAVIE, GLASGOW, G62 6BW