ALLOWAY AUDIO VIDEO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC251084
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.13
dissolution date: 2009.09.25
last member list: 2008.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-04 - HMS (478) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5245 - Retail electric h'hold, etc. goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLOWAY AUDIO VIDEO ltd.

46 LOCHRANZA DRIVE, EAST KILBRIDE, SOUTH LANARKSHIRE, G75 9NA